AddOn HP AW538A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW),…

Category: Channel converter
  $245.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 28436837

Description: AddOn HP AW538A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AW538A) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 25 km - 1310 nm - for HPE 8/24, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; BLc3000 Enclosure; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb

Mfr Part #: AW538A-AO

MSRP: $400.00