AddOn Avago AFBR-703ASDZ Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $118.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 28436709

Description: AddOn Avago AFBR-703ASDZ Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-703ASDZ) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AFBR-703ASDZ-AO

MSRP: $200.00