C2G Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SC GBIC Transceiver Module - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $40.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 28335602

Description: C2G Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SC GBIC Transceiver Module - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5484) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 39520

MSRP: $64.99