Axiom Extreme 10051H Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $52.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 28309253

Description: Axiom Extreme 10051H Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10051H) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 10051H-AX

MSRP: $60.00