C2G Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module …

Category: Channel converter
  $66.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 28302992

Description: C2G Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM731F) - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 39575

MSRP: $79.99