C2G HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - …

Category: Channel converter
  $98.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 28302986

Description: C2G HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C) - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000

Mfr Part #: 39565

MSRP: $114.99