C2G HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - …

Category: Channel converter
  $73.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 28302982

Description: C2G HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM) - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000

Mfr Part #: 39561

MSRP: $84.99