C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module TAA - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 28302969

Description: C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module TAA - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10

Mfr Part #: 39519

MSRP: $426.19