C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 5 Pack - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceive…

Category: Channel converter
  $232.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 28302958

Description: C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 5 Pack - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SM) - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm (pack of 5) - for Cisco 38XX; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924, 6524

Mfr Part #: 39508

MSRP: $249.99