AddOn 2m LC to SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $13.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 28295137

Description: AddOn 2m LC to SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-LC-2M6MMF

MSRP: $19.40