Belkin 2M MTP to MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua, 50/125, OM3, Plenum - patch cable - 2 m

Category: Network cable
  $168.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 28254113

Description: Belkin 2M MTP to MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua, 50/125, OM3, Plenum - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum

Mfr Part #: F2CF006-2M

MSRP: $204.99