Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Belkin 1M MTP to MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua, 50/125, OM3, Plenum


$184.00
Belkin 1M MTP to MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua, 50/125, OM3, Plenum - patch cable - 1 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
Belkin 1M MTP to MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua, 50/125, OM3, Plenum
  • Patch cable
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
  Additional Details
Price: $184.00
Mfr Part #: F2CF006-1M
SHI Part #: 28254112
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Belkin
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionBelkin 1M MTP to MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua, 50/125, OM3, Plenum - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum
ManufacturerBelkin
MSRP$138.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandBelkin
Left Connector TypeMTP/MPO multi-mode
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeMTP/MPO multi-mode
Connectivity
ConnectorMTP/MPO multi-mode - female
Connector (Second End)MTP/MPO multi-mode - female
General
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode