Perle PSFP-1000D-S2LC40-XT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $824.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 28239553

Description: Perle PSFP-1000D-S2LC40-XT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05059490

MSRP: $1,012.00