Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,629.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 28198546

Description: Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for P/N: 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-2PACK=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF

Mfr Part #: XENPAK10GERP-AX

MSRP: $1,915.00