B&B McBasic - fiber media converter - 100 Mbps

Category: Channel converter
  $198.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by B&B Electronics Manufacturing Company >>


Product Id: 28173696

Description: B&B McBasic - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 855-10951

MSRP: $350.00