Omnitron iConverter 1000FF - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $972.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 28173284

Description: Omnitron iConverter 1000FF - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode / SC single-mode - up to 12 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 8642-1-D

MSRP: $1,325.00