Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Dell >>


Product Id: 28122946

Description: Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064

Mfr Part #: 331-5310

MSRP: $1,049.99