Mellanox Active Optical Modules - QSFP transceiver module - InfiniBand

Category: Channel converter
  $406.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Mellanox Technologies >>


Product Id: 28113223

Description: Mellanox Active Optical Modules - QSFP transceiver module - InfiniBand - 4x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) - MPO multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: MC2210411-SR4E

MSRP: $681.00