Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$25.00
$22.00
Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 6m - Yellow - patch cable - 6 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 6m
  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 6 m
Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 6m
  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 6 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $22.00
MSRP: $25.00
Mfr Part #: LCSTSD9Y-6M-AX
SHI Part #: 28049726
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: Axiom Memory Solutions
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAxiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 6m - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron
ManufacturerAxiom Memory
MSRP$25.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeST single-mode
Length6 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC single-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Length6 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty