Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $3,190.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Juniper Networks >>


Product Id: 27987164

Description: Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1471 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-GE80KCW1470-ET

MSRP: $5,000.00