C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 27977082

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-SFP2-1S) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Force10 Series CB; Force10 Series ED; Force10 Series EF; Force10 Series EG

Mfr Part #: 39672

MSRP: $67.99