StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter MM LC 550m - fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $206.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 27934979

Description: StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter MM LC 550m - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: ET91000LCOAM

MSRP: $254.99