StarTech.com Multimode (MM) LC Fiber Media Converter with SFP - OAM Management - 802.3ah Compliant - Gigabit Ethernet -…

Category: Channel converter
  $209.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 27934979

Description: StarTech.com Multimode (MM) LC Fiber Media Converter with SFP - OAM Management - 802.3ah Compliant - Gigabit Ethernet - 550m - 850nm (ET91000LCOAM) - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA

Mfr Part #: ET91000LCOAM

MSRP: $254.99