Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $214.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27934308

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm - for Cisco 5760; ME 3600, 3600X 24, 3800; MWR 2941; Supervisor Engine 8

Mfr Part #: GLC-ZX-SMD-AX

MSRP: $269.00