Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $283.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27934298

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for P/N: WS-X6148-FE-SFP, WS-X6148-FE-SFP=, WS-X6148-FE-SFP-RF

Mfr Part #: AXG91669

MSRP: $432.00