Black Box network attenuator

Category: Network cable
  $31.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Black Box >>


Product Id: 27931334

Description: Black Box - Network attenuator - FC/APC single-mode (F) to FC/APC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 10 dB

Mfr Part #: FOAT55S1-FC-10DB

MSRP: $36.01