Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR= Compatible - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $365.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27889602

Description: Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR= Compatible - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for P/N: WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF, WS-X6704-10GE-RF

Mfr Part #: AXG91640

MSRP: $874.00