C2G 12m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 40ft - patch cable - 12 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $64.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 27889188

Description: C2G 12m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 40ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 01007