Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable


MSRP$67.09
$42.00
C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 33ft - patch cable - 3 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Aqua
  • 33ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
  • Aqua
  • 33ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $42.00
MSRP: $67.09
Mfr Part #: 01006
SHI Part #: 27889187
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 33ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$67.09
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length3 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Environmental Parameters
Max Operating Temperature70 °C
Min Operating Temperature0 °C
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM4
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsICEA S-83-596, OFNP, ISO/IEC 11801