C2G 7m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 7 m - aqua

Category: Signal cable
  $39.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 27889184

Description: C2G 7m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 01003

MSRP: $44.99