Axiom 331-5310-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $509.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27880074

Description: Axiom 331-5310-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 331-5310) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 331-5310-AX

MSRP: $598.00