StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC - patch cable - 1 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $20.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 27701287

Description: StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow

Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC1