StarTech.com Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - patch cable - 4 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $26.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 27701202

Description: StarTech.com Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow

Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC4

MSRP: $31.99