Finisar FTLX8512D3BCL - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $101.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Finisar >>


Product Id: 27691974

Description: Finisar FTLX8512D3BCL - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLX8512D3BCL

MSRP: $143.22