Dell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $154.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Dell >>


Product Id: 27669179

Description: Dell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064, X1026; PowerConnect 2824, 2848

Mfr Part #: 331-5309

MSRP: $249.99