Mellanox - QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $194.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Mellanox Technologies >>


Product Id: 27665956

Description: Mellanox - QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 4x InfiniBand (QSFP), 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO - up to 30 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: MC2207411-SR4L

MSRP: $318.00