Axiom SRXSFP1GESX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $60.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27592977

Description: Axiom SRXSFP1GESX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SRXSFP1GESX-AX

MSRP: $75.00