Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27592976

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 nm - for Juniper Networks SFP Ethernet I/O Card for SRX 5000, SRX3400, SRX3600

Mfr Part #: SRXSFP1GELX-AX

MSRP: $69.00