Finisar FTL4C1QE1C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,490.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Finisar >>


Product Id: 27591984

Description: Finisar FTL4C1QE1C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km

Mfr Part #: FTL4C1QE1C