B&B IE-MiniMc - media converter

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by B&B Electronics Manufacturing Company >>


Product Id: 27582217

Description: B&B IE-MiniMc - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 855-19721

MSRP: $260.00