Axiom 40G-QSFP-SR4-AX - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $544.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27579177

Description: Axiom 40G-QSFP-SR4-AX - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode / QSFP+ - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for Brocade ICX 6650-32, 6650-40, 6650-48, 6650-56, 6650-80, 7750-26, 7750-48; VDX 6740

Mfr Part #: 40G-QSFP-SR4-AX

MSRP: $645.00