StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP - LC/ST - patch cable - 3 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $27.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 27540081

Description: StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP - LC/ST - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange

Mfr Part #: 50FIBPLCST3

MSRP: $31.99