Axiom NetApp X6569-R6 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $216.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27539177

Description: Axiom NetApp X6569-R6 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6569-R6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: N:X1117A-R6, N:X1117A-R6-C

Mfr Part #: X6569-R6-AX

MSRP: $254.00