StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP - LC/ST - patch cable - 1 m - orange

Category: Signal cable
  $16.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 27490466

Description: StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP - LC/ST - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange

Mfr Part #: 50FIBPLCST1

MSRP: $21.99