HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,444.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 27463477

Description: HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for HPE 6602, 6604, 6608, 6616, 8805, 8808, 8812, HSR6602, HSR6802, HSR6804, HSR6808

Mfr Part #: JF831A

MSRP: $3,729.00