Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $134.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 27429862

Description: Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9448-768K9=

Mfr Part #: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW=

MSRP: $332.00