Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,540.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27427310

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-3750V2-FX24) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24FS

Mfr Part #: AXG93253

MSRP: $1,811.00