6 METER OM4 40GIG LAZERSPEED FIBER OPTIC CABLE, AQUA, PVC JACKET 50/125 MICRON MULTIMODE DUPLEX, LC-SC

Category: Network cable
  $32.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Unirise >>


Product Id: 27423801

Description: 6 METER OM4 40GIG LAZERSPEED FIBER OPTIC CABLE, AQUA, PVC JACKET 50/125 MICRON MULTIMODE DUPLEX, LC-SC

Mfr Part #: FJ5G4LCSC-06M

MSRP: $60.30