HPE - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Network switches
  $2,264.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network switches by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 27423008

Description: HPE - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Aruba 5406, Switch 5400zl 4p; HP Switch fl 1-Port 10; HPE 6410, Switch yl 10-GbE 2P

Mfr Part #: J8437A

MSRP: $3,665.26