AddOn Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $78.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 27420636

Description: AddOn Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLX8571D3BNL-AO

MSRP: $122.00