Black Box LanScopePro Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $144.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 27417593

Description: Black Box LanScopePro Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: LSPSM1310

MSRP: $150.50